TOP > 部員紹介

部員紹介

第10期生 3年生(19名)
氏名 出身チーム  中学校
相澤 陽 中国分ドリームス 市川市立東国分中学校
岩井 克憲 高野台ジャガーズ 我孫子市立白山中学校
江篭平 航 八柱サンジュニアーズ 松戸市立河原塚中学校
大坂 拓実 木根川レッズ 葛飾区立堀切中学校
大城 健太郎 中川エンジョイベースボールクラブ 足立区立第十二中学校
大竹 透 流山カージナルス 流山市立西原中学校
工藤 勇翔 ダックス 柏市立柏中学校
小林 修藏 清水タイガース 野田市立岩名中学校
須田 康祐 我孫子リトルイーグルス 我孫子市立久寺家中学校
関根 輝一 清水タイガース 野田市立岩名中学校
外崎 健次郎 泉ドラゴンZ 柏市立大津が丘中学校
西 謙臣 新松戸リトルベアーズ 松戸市立小金中学校
畠山 寛太 常盤平ボーイズ 松戸市立第三中学校
浜野 陽雄 GBC流山 明治大明治中学校
前田 健太 幸田連合 葛飾区立葛美中学校
松尾 柊治 清水タイガース 野田市立第一中学校
丸山 遼太郎 北松戸風の子ソフトボール 松戸市立第六中学校
山崎 響樹 流山カージナルス 流山市立西原中学校
綿引 大晟 野菊野ファイターズ 松戸市立小金北中学校
 
第11期生 2年生(37名)
氏名 出身チーム 中学校
青山 竜太 常盤平ボーイズ 松戸市立常盤平中学校
赤羽 宏介 八木南クラブ 流山市立八木中学校
秋森 夢飛 レッドキャップス 坂東市立岩井中学校
荒野 洸飛 常盤平ボーイズ 松戸市立常盤平中学校
石井 寛也 船橋FTJ 船橋市立宮本中学校
稲村 秀紀 前ヶ崎クラブ 松戸市立小金北中学校
小倉 孝友 初石クーガース 流山市立常盤松中学校
小沢 拓真  高塚新田ラークス 松戸市立第五中学校
片田 吏穏 ブラックキラーズ 足立区立第四中学校
勝又 颯大 竜房台ソフトボール 松戸市立第三中学校
金子 啓樹 金町ジャイアンツ 葛飾区立金町中学校
菊池 凛太 みさと団地ライオンズ 三郷市立瑞穂中学校
鬼頭 智大 トライスター 柏市立柏の葉中学校
呉坪 大悟 高取少年野球クラブ 市川市立第六中学校
小林 祐王 高野台ジャガーズ 柏市立柏中学校
坂本 幹太 豊上ジュニアーズ 松戸市立第六中学校
坂本 大哉 みさと団地ライオンズ 三郷市立瑞穂中学校
島田 侑胡 西海ドラゴンズ 船橋市立宮本中学校
関 翔夢 小金原ビクトリー 柏市立酒井根中学校
染谷 祥太 前ヶ崎クラブ 流山市立東部中学校
高橋 恒誠 金町ジャイアンツ 葛飾区立常盤中学校
高松 翔和 野菊野ファイターズ 松戸市立和名ヶ谷中学校
竹内 束颯 流山ホークス 流山市立常盤松中学校
寺島 歌 千代田ファイターズ 柏市立柏中学校
永島 楓 みさと団地ライオンズ 三郷市立早稲田中学校
永塚 龍之介 松戸スラッガーズ 松戸市立小金北中学校
中野 雅也 金町ジャイアンツ 葛飾区立金町中学校
針生 悠翔 幸田連合 葛飾区立葛美中学校
平泉 篤宗 金町ジャイアンツ 葛飾区立金町中学校
平澤 陸斗 前ヶ崎クラブ 流山市立東部中学校
廣澤 歩 大橋みどりファイターズ 松戸市立第一中学校
前田 敬悟 豊上ジュニアーズ 柏市立豊四季中学校
牧野 大瑚 流山ホークス 流山市立常盤松中学校
村田 久河 幕張ヒーローズ 習志野市立第五中学校
森岡 大和 豊上ジュニアーズ 流山市立おおたかの森中学校
柳井 海人 みさと団地ライオンズ 三郷市立瑞穂中学校
鷲頭 遥斗 西福岡ボーイズ 松戸市立第二中学校
 
第12期生 1年生(26名)
氏名 出身チーム 中学校
秋元 陽翔 前ヶ崎クラブ 流山市立東部中学校
荒井 浩太朗 向小金ファイターズ 流山市立東部中学校
植村 祥成 増尾レッドスターズ 柏市立逆井中学校
大坂 啓汰 木根川レッズ 葛飾区立堀切中学校
岡安 裕真 上町少年野球部 野田市立第一中学校
古賀 仔龍 千代田ファイターズ 柏市立第二中学校
小島 咲郎
レッドファイヤーズ 墨田区立吾嬬立花中学校
小林 論次 上町少年野球部 野田市立東部中学校
佐々木 幸祐 東深井ボーイズ 柏市立西原中学校
鈴木 琥太郎 西新田子ども会 野田市立南部中学校
田中 彪吾 市川南スパローズ 市川市立第一中学校
中口 春陽 前ヶ崎クラブ 松戸市立小金北中学校
二宮 樂 野菊野ファイターズ 松戸市立小金中学校
二ノ宮 凌颯 流山ホークス 流山市立おおたかの森中学校
野田 珀心 みかどファイターズ 市川市立下貝塚中学校
濱島 子龍 南流ファイターズ 流山市立南流山中学校
廣瀬 隼 ありんこアントス 流山市立東部中学校
福和田 啓太 常盤平ボーイズ 松戸市立河原塚中学校
細田 晴斗 中根ヤンキース 野田市立第一中学校
堀尾 弘汰 野菊野ファイターズ 松戸市立小金中学校
増田 来翔 長崎FLB 流山市立八木中学校
道行 惺 清志町子供会 松戸市立小金南中学校
宮尾 日色 野菊野ファイターズ 松戸市立河原塚中学校
山口 瑛大 野菊野ファイターズ 松戸市立和名ヶ谷中学校
吉本 晴 鰭ヶ崎Jr.フィンズ 流山市立南流山中学校
米山 創 豊上ジュニアーズ 柏市立豊四季中学校
 
 
1