2020年 08月
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          
TOP > 卒団生の進路

卒団生の進路

平成4年度 1992
名  前 高 校 名 出 身 少 年 団 出身中学校
 亀田 恭平   駒大岩見沢  歌志内青空スポーツ   歌志内中 
 桃枝 直俊  砂川南  歌志内青空スポーツ   歌志内中 
 長塩 智彦  砂川北  歌志内青空スポーツ   歌志内中 
 佐藤 純平  砂川北  歌志内青空スポーツ   歌志内中 
 横田 晃嗣  駒大岩見沢  歌志内青空スポーツ   歌志内中 
 武井 球  砂川北  三井芦別ブラックスネークス  西芦別中
平成5年度 1993    
 小原 慶治  駒大岩見沢  赤平スポーツ  赤平中央中
 澤口 祐三  砂川北  歌志内小  歌志内中
 貝沼 隆史  砂川北  三井芦別ブラックスネークス  西芦別中
 藤巻 秀章  砂川北  砂川中央小  砂川中
 岩井 和哉  砂川北  歌志内青空スポーツ  歌志内中
 増子 嗣朗  芦別  三井芦別ブラックスネークス  西芦別中
 志茂 英樹  滝川西  赤平スポーツ  赤平中央中
 鈴木 啓二  滝川西  滝川ジュニアドラゴンズ  滝川江陵中
平成6年度 1994    
 佐藤 丈寛  砂川北  滝川ジュニアドラゴンズ  滝川江陵中
 山下 由真  滝川西  滝川ブルーフェニックス  滝川開西中
 林 亨  滝川西  滝川イーストウルフ  滝川明苑中
 小野寺 真一  滝川西  滝川イーストウルフ  滝川明苑中
 高橋 徹也  砂川北  滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
 亀田 義則  砂川南  歌志内青空スポーツ  歌志内中
 出口 和宏  砂川北  歌志内Jrパイレーツ  歌志内中
 大鹿 智行  仙台育英  赤平スポーツ  赤平中央中
 堀 誠史  滝川西   赤平スポーツ   赤平中央中 
 伊藤 文彦  滝川西  赤平スポーツ  赤平中央中
 浅水 紳介  滝川西  赤平レッドファイターズ  赤平中
 畠山 修      
 瀬川 武士  仙台育英  留萌萌友  港南中
 川辺 公久  滝川西  ときわドラゴンズ  芦別中
 谷内 和樹  滝川西  ときわドラゴンズ  芦別中
平成7年度 1995    
 佐藤 毅史  滝川西  滝川ジュニアドラゴンズ  滝川江陵中
 河内 一輝    滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
 伊藤 達也  滝川西  滝川ジュニアドラゴンズ  滝川江陵中
 中村 浩樹      滝川開西中
 野村 修司      滝川開西中
 柳沢 稔      
 早坂 尚久  滝川工業  滝川ブルーフェニックス  
 吉田 拓  滝川西    
 相馬 僚太      
 堀江 裕紀      
 菅野 健人  駒大岩見沢  芦別ブラックスネークス  
 佐竹 秀暁  滝川西  浦臼小  浦臼中
 藤原 千明      
平成8年度 1996   
 鷲尾 祐輔  砂川北  滝川ピンネ   滝川明苑中
 高橋 広和  駒大岩見沢  滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
 佐々木 将太  砂川北  滝一スポーツ  滝川江陵中
 富田 望      滝川明苑中
 沢田 直希  砂川北  滝川ジュニアドラゴンズ  滝川江陵中
 阿部 雄樹  砂川北  滝川イーストウルフ  滝川明苑中
 藤山 勇人  砂川南  滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
 藤本 文平  砂川北  滝川イーストウルフ  滝川明苑中
 小倉 滋  砂川北  滝川ブルーフェニックス  滝川開西中
 田村 亮  砂川北  赤平スポーツ  赤平中央中
 鈴木 隼人  駒大岩見沢  滝川ピンネ  砂川石山中
 石井 宏明  砂川北    
平成9年度 1997   
 塩野 優  滝川西  滝川イーストウルフ  滝川明苑中
 河内 健太郎  滝川西  滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
 上村 和裕  小樽北照
 滝川イーストウルフ
 2000年 オリックス ドラフト3位
 2001-2004 オリックスブルーウェーブ
 2005-2014 広島東洋カープ
 滝川明苑中
 森 貴規  砂川南  滝川イーストウルフ  滝川明苑中
 岡本 将史  滝川  滝川イーストウルフ  滝川明苑中
 岩倉 健裕  滝川西  滝川ジュニアドラゴンズ  滝川江陵中
 原 大介  赤平  グレートパワーズ  赤平中
 平間 美佳  滝川西   赤平小   赤平中 
 横野 茂雄  滝川  空知太ファイターズ  砂川石山中 
 上 健太  砂川北   空知太ファイターズ   砂川石山中
 渡辺 研二  砂川北   砂川ステッカーズ   砂川石山中 
 斎藤 邦宏  奈井江   砂川ステッカーズ   砂川中 
 山本 雄太  小樽北照     滝川開西中 
 河嶋 宏樹  奈井江   歌志内青空スポーツ   歌志内中 
平成10年度 1998    
 中沢 嘉喜  滝川  新十津川ホワイトベアーズ  新十津川中
 今泉 浩二  奈井江商業  滝川ブルーフェニックス  滝川開西中
 前田 智光  滝川西  歌志内青空スポーツ  歌志内中
 佐伯 智司    新十津川ホワイトベアーズ  新十津川中
 加藤 良和  滝川  新十津川ホワイトベアーズ  新十津川中
 外山 裕記  滝川西  滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
 井内 啓尋  鵡川  滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
 藤田 翔平  滝川西  滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
 井上 和哉  砂川南  滝川イーストウルフ  滝川明苑中
 米谷 輪  奈井江商業  滝川イーストウルフ  滝川明苑中
 阿部 巧    滝川イーストウルフ  滝川明苑中
 鶴嶋 直樹   奈井江商業  滝川イーストウルフ  滝川明苑中
 笹野 哲  鵡川  滝川イーストウルフ  滝川明苑中
 大島 英彰  鵡川  滝川ブルーフェニックス  滝川開西中
 石岡 優  奈井江商業  歌志内青空スポーツ  歌志内中
 安達 翔一  芦別  赤平スポーツ  赤平中
 高野 圭介  滝川西  空知太ファイターズ  砂川石山中
 荒井 俊人  滝川西  深川ヤングスターズ  深川中
 藤岡 康弘  滝川西  滝川ブルーフェニックス  滝川開西中
平成11年度 1999   
 河嶋 佑介   小樽北照  歌志内青空スポーツ  歌志内中
 齋藤 翔太  札幌日大  歌志内青空スポーツ  歌志内中
 柴田 貢  砂川南  砂川スティッカーズ  砂川中
 石川 浩行  砂川北  空知太ファイターズ  砂川石山中
 下田 浩二  小樽北照  空知太ファイターズ  砂川石山中
 新名 優作  小樽北照  砂川スティッカーズ  砂川中
 田村 優作  滝川西  歌志内青空スポーツ  歌志内中
 阪本 翼  砂川北  新十津川ホワイトベアーズ  新十津川中
平成12年度 2000    
 早坂 晃正  小樽北照  滝川ブルーフェニックス  滝川開西中
 山形 優太  駒大岩見沢  滝川ブルーフェニックス  滝川開西中
 藤岡 将弘  滝川西  滝川ブルーフェニックス  滝川開西中
 藤田 庸介  滝川西  滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
 東 和弥  砂川北  空知太ファイターズ  砂川石山中
 高野 祐平  滝川西  空知太ファイターズ  砂川石山中
 川田 誠二  奈井江商業  砂川スティッカーズ  歌志内中
平成13年度 2001    
 亀田 直紀  鵡川  歌志内青空スポーツ  歌志内中
 大友 将樹  鵡川  新十津川ホワイトベアーズ  新十津川中
 渡邊 拓道  滝川西  滝川イーストウルフ  滝川明苑中
 齋藤 悠太  深川東  空知太ファイターズ  砂川石山中
 平間 雄太  滝川西  歌志内青空スポーツ  歌志内中
 馬場 昭伸  滝川西  滝川イーストウルフ  滝川明苑中
 西股 良太  砂川南  滝川ブルーフェニックス  滝川開西中
 渡邊 友基  砂川北  赤平スポーツ  赤平中央中
 庭野 隼輔  滝川西  滝川ブルーフェニックス  滝川開西中
 舘農 清人  立命館慶祥   稚内スポーツ  稚内中
平成14年度 2002   
 鈴木 恭平  東海大第四  空知太ファイターズ  砂川石山中
 超野 修平  小樽北照  美唄東リトルベアーズ  美唄東中
 関山 淳矢  留萌千望    増毛中
 成田 隼人  鵡川  滝川東栄小  岩見沢豊中
 鷲尾 卓哉  砂川北  雨竜ドラゴンズ  雨竜中
 板坂 学  砂川南  滝川ブルーフェニックス  滝川開西中
 神田 将平  滝川西  滝川第一小  滝川明苑中
 佐藤 聡浩  滝川西  新十津川ホワイトベアーズ  赤平平岸中
 高橋 裕樹  鵡川  滝川西小  滝川開西中
 佐伯 朋哉  滝川西  滝川ブルーフェニックス  滝川明苑中
 草刈 友之  室蘭大谷  美唄東リトルベアーズ  美唄東中
平成15年度 2003    
 中村 健一  滝川  美唄東リトルベアーズ  滝川明苑中
 野呂 章洋  砂川  赤平茂尻小  赤平茂尻中
 日下 賢司  深川東  砂川スティッカーズ  砂川中
 松村 健児  鵡川  岩見沢第一アトムズ  岩見沢緑中
 相馬 和徳  駒大苫小牧  留萌萌友ドラゴンズ  留萌港南中
 成田 夢樹  旭川南  岩見沢幌向タイガース  岩見沢豊中
 佐藤 準基  駒大苫小牧  岩見沢幌向タイガーズ  岩見沢豊中
 平原 徹  深川東  砂川スティッカーズ  砂川中
 河野 文彦  滝川  砂川スティッカーズ  砂川中
 海藤 勝利  鵡川  滝川ブルーフェニックス  滝川開西中
 高野 翔太  砂川  空知太ファイターズ  砂川石山中
平成16年度 2004   
 鎌田 元紀  砂川  滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
 栗葉 惇  東海大第四  歌志内青空スポーツ  歌志内中
 安田 成利  砂川  滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
 堺栄 一真  岩見沢農業  岩見沢第一アトムズ  岩見沢緑中
 三浦 友輝  旭川龍谷  留萌沖見ニュースターズ  留萌港南中
平成17年度 2005      
 立島 達直  北海  滝川ブルーフェニックス  滝川開西中
 池田 大佑  北海  深川ヤングスターズ  深川中
 石窪 克哉  東海大第四  深川ヤングスターズ  深川中
 柴山 翔太  札幌第一  砂川小  砂川中
 渋谷 慶太  滝川  滝川ブルーフェニックス  滝川江部乙中
 水上 健一  鵡川  滝川ブルフェニックス  滝川開西中
 上村 亮太  鵡川  滝川ブルーフェニックス  滝川開西中
 尾山 真  奈井江商業  上砂川ファイターズ  上砂川中
 福原 武尊  北海  深川一已バトルズ  深川一已中
 妙島 一毅  深川東商  深川一已バトルズ  深川一已中
 佐々木 健太  札幌日大  深川ヤングスターズ  深川中
 佐藤 総  岩見沢緑陵  岩見沢幌向タイガーズ  岩見沢豊中
 大浪 慎  東海大第四  札幌山鼻イーグルス  砂川中
 竹内 一貴  小樽潮陵  浜益小  浜益中
平成18年度 2006    
 岩淵 登夢  北海   滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
 鹿山 俊平  芦別  芦別ジュニアスターズ  芦別中
 杉浦 敬生  滝川西  滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
 畑中 俊幸  札幌国際情報  滝一スポーツ  滝川江陵中
 土田 泰之  砂川  滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
 佐々木 健次  立命館慶祥  滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
 水本 朔  滝川  滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
 高橋 諒  北海道栄  滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
 平手 隼樹  奈井江商業  砂川スティッカーズ  砂川中
 齋藤 貴史  奈井江商業  砂川スティッカーズ  砂川中
 岩谷 美里  滝川西
 砂川イーグルス
 2010-2012 兵庫スイングスマイリーズ
 2013-2014 ノース・レイア
 2015-2017 埼玉アストライア
 ※2017シーズン三冠女王(ギネス世界記録)
 2018-2019 京都フローラ
 2020- 埼玉アストライア 
 砂川石山中
 西藤 昭太  鵡川  砂川スティッカーズ  上砂川中
 道上 祐  赤平  赤平茂尻小  赤平茂尻中
 菅野 翔  鵡川  芦別ジュニアスターズ  芦別中
 山口 雄貴  芦別  芦別ジュニアスターズ  芦別中
平成19年度 2007    
 小室 匠  鵡川  芦別ジュニアスターズ  芦別中
 奥村 亮  駒大岩見沢  滝川クラブ  滝川明苑中
 田湯 将貴  札幌第一  滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
 岩谷 和磨  鵡川  砂川イーグルス  砂川石山中
 大浪 敬也  砂川  砂川イーグルス  砂川中
 藤田 誉  小清水  小清水流星スポーツ  深川中
 小林 周平  旭川実業  深川ヤングスターズ  深川中
 渡辺 裕太  東海大第四  深川ヤングスターズ  深川中
 石窪 祐太  深川西  深川ヤングスターズ  深川中
 宮田 祥伍  深川西  深川ヤングスターズ  深川中
 伊藤 竜雅  砂川  砂川スティッカーズ  砂川中
 前田 上総  東海大第四  滝川西小  滝川開西中
平成20年度 2008    
 渡辺 健斗  滝川西  滝川クラブ  滝川明苑中
 水元翼  砂川  滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
 安井 彬人  滝川  滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
 二口 龍斗  滝川西  滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
 井中 大貴  滝川  滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
 佐々木拓馬  立命館慶祥  滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
 佐藤 洸太  滝川  滝川ジュニアドラゴンズ  滝川江陵中
 増原 涼  滝川  砂川イーグルス  砂川石山中
 矢野 大輝  滝川工業  砂川イーグルス  砂川石山中
 宍倉 翔太  札幌第一  砂川イーグルス  砂川石山中
 羽田 将気  滝川  砂川イーグルス  砂川石山中
 為国 一気  鵡川  砂川イーグルス  砂川石山中
 内田 優太  滝川西  赤平野球スポーツ  赤平中央中
 菅野 翼  芦別  芦別ジュニアスターズ  芦別中
 近藤 奨也  駒大岩見沢  深川ヤングスターズ  深川中
平成21年度 2009    
 佐々木 崇行  立命館慶祥  滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
 梶 駿平  砂川  砂川イーグルス  砂川中
 渋谷 環太  駒大苫小牧  砂川イーグルス  砂川中
 橋場 万寿男  北海学園  砂川イーグルス  砂川中
 鈴木 健吾  駒大苫小牧  砂川イーグルス  砂川中
 大石 悠介  駒大苫小牧  赤平野球スポーツ  赤平中央中
 小室 信    芦別ジュニアスターズ  芦別中
 小林 燎平  駒大苫小牧  深川ヤングスターズ  深川中
 佐々木 悠太  札幌日大  深川ヤングスターズ  深川中
 横山 文哉  深川西  雨竜ドラゴンズ  雨竜中
 小原 徹  駒大苫小牧  新十津川ホワイトベアーズ  新十津川中
 高島 駿介  白樺学園    赤平中
平成22年度 2010    
 櫻間 恒生  立命館慶祥  滝川東小  滝川明苑中
 熊谷 拓也  滝川西  歌志内青空スポーツ  歌志内中
 山谷 和大  滝川  滝川東小  滝川明苑中
 鈴木 拓弥  駒大岩見沢  名寄西クラブ野球  滝川明苑中
 林 将真  滝川西  滝川東小  滝川明苑中
 和泉 幹也  奈井江商業  奈井江ヤングライオンズ  奈井江中
 川村 真莉菜  滝川西    滝川江陵中
平成23年度 2011     
 組木 礁悟  鵡川  滝川ジュニアドラゴンズ  滝川江陵中
 斎藤 敦也  白樺学園  赤平スポーツ  赤平中
 佐藤 竜真  砂川  砂川イーグルス  砂川中
 森田 航平  滝川西  砂川イーグルス  砂川中
 斎藤 祐介  立命館慶祥  砂川スティッカーズ  砂川石山中
 計良 規介  砂川  空知太ファイターズ   砂川石山中
 田村 元  滝川  空知太ファイターズ  砂川石山中
 岩谷 龍磨  滝川西  砂川イーグルス  砂川石山中
 宇賀神 広大  滝川西  奈井江ヤングライオンズ  奈井江中
 小笠原 開  北海学園  奈井江ヤングライオンズ  奈井江中
平成24年度 2012
 菊地 絃太  滝川西  滝川ジュニアドラゴンズ  滝川江陵中
 櫻井 勇樹  滝川西  滝川ジュニアドラゴンズ  滝川江陵中
 永井 稜  滝川西  滝川ジュニアドラゴンズ  滝川江陵中
 二口 虎大  駒大苫小牧  滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
 西野 維吹  札幌日大  新十津川ホワイトベアーズ  新十津川中
 羽田 耀平  滝川西  砂川イーグルス  砂川石山中
 片岡 奨人  札幌日大
 深川ヤングスターズ
 2019年 日本ハムドラフト7位
 2020- 北海道日本ハムファイターズ
 札幌向陵中
平成25年度 2013
 斎藤 憲伸  札幌龍谷  赤平レッドレイズ  赤平中
 佐藤 恭丞  札幌日大  滝川ジュニアドラゴンズ  滝川江陵中
 川村 友哉  札幌第一  滝川ジュニアドラゴンズ  滝川江陵中
 僧都 大空  滝川西  滝川ジュニアドラゴンズ  滝川江陵中
 斎藤 僚太  滝川西  滝川少年野球倶楽部  滝川明苑中
 米谷 弘斗  旭川工業  滝川少年野球倶楽部  滝川開西中
 有馬 晃貴  滝川西  滝川少年野球倶楽部  滝川開西中
 川村 椋祐  滝川西  滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
 伊藤 拓海  滝川  空知太ファイターズ  砂川石山中
 嵯峨山 泰河  東海大四  雨竜ドラゴンズ  雨竜中
 年籐 祐貴  滝川西  雨竜ドラゴンズ  雨竜中
 秋山 蓮  滝川西  深川ヤングスターズ  深川中
 篠原 稜汰  旭川工業  深川ヤングスターズ  深川中
 畠山 怜  滝川西  奈井江ヤングライオンズ  奈井江中
 伴 拳嗣郎  芦別  赤平レッドレイズ  赤平中
 木本 英将    砂川スティッカーズ  砂川石山中
平成26年度 2014
 柴田 康平  滝川工業  東小学校野球部  滝川明苑中
 田嶋 拓海  砂川  空知太ファイターズ  砂川石山中
 中嶋 穏  白樺学園  砂川ファイヤーズ  砂川中
 増井 隆馬  砂川  砂川イーグルス  砂川中
 古東 咲也  鵡川  美唄バッファローズ  美唄中
 佐藤 唯人  札幌日大  美唄バッファローズ  美唄中
 宮本 嵩斗  白樺学園  滝川ジュニアドラゴンズ  滝川江陵中
 須合 宥太  滝川  砂川スティッカーズ  砂川中
 渡辺 葵  滝川西  歌志内青空スポーツ少年団  歌志内中
 原田 巨至    滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
平成27年度 2015
 川西 祥太  滝川西  滝川ジュニアドラゴンズ  滝川江陵中
 柳本 翔  琴似工  滝川ピンネ  石狩花川中
 二口 鷹己  滝川西  滝川ピンネ  滝川明苑中
 日下 大地  滝川  空知太ファイターズ  砂川石山中
 玉川 誠剛  滝川  空知太ファイターズ  砂川石山中
 前田 健瑠  滝川西  砂川イーグルス  砂川中
 木山 大翔  札幌日大  砂川イーグルス  砂川中
 大手 基生  白樺学園  旭川中央リトル  旭川忠和中
 古賀 保成  滝川西  奈井江ヤングライオンズ  奈井江中
 諏訪部 涼馬  駒大苫小牧  美唄東リトルベアーズ  美唄東中
 熊谷 康平  滝川西  歌志内青空スポーツ少年団  歌志内中
 大内 来耶  旭川実業  妹背牛エンジェルス  妹背牛中
 平成28年度 2016
 能戸 拓馬  滝川西  砂川イーグルス  砂川中
 加藤 称也  札幌北星  赤平レッドレイズ  歌志内中
 平成29年度 2017
 橋本 大我  砂川  砂川イーグルス  砂川中
 岩﨑 拓巳  滝川西  空知太ファイターズ  石山中
 後木 健汰  札幌新陽  新十津川ホワイトベアーズ  新十津川中
 業天 汰成  白樺学園  新十津川ホワイトベアーズ  新十津川中
 側 太雅  滝川  新十津川ホワイトベアーズ  新十津川中
 明田 圭喬  札幌日大  新十津川ホワイトベアーズ  新十津川中
 磯貝 真太朗  滝川  赤平レッドレイズ  赤平中
 松木 鵬磨  滝川西  雨竜ドラゴンズ  雨竜中
 奥塚 和也  滝川西  砂川イーグルス  浦臼中
 加藤 勇斗  芦別  赤平レッドレイズ  歌志内中
 岡本 健太郎  滝川西  妹背牛エンジェルス  滝川江部乙中
 平成30年度 2018
 中村 太陽
 滝川西  滝川ジュニアドラゴンズ  滝川江陵中
 小野垣 壮真  滝川西  滝川ジュニアドラゴンズ  滝川江陵中
 渡邊 斗羽  滝川西  滝川ジュニアドラゴンズ  滝川江陵中
 西村 海飛  滝川西  滝川ジュニアドラゴンズ  滝川江陵中
 寺澤 拓海  滝川  滝川東小学校野球部  滝川明苑中
 嵯峨山 矢龍  札幌龍谷  雨竜ドラゴンズ  雨竜中
 宍倉 隆太  白樺学園  新十津川ホワイトベアーズ  新十津川中
 本庄 巧  滝川西   新十津川ホワイトベアーズ  新十津川中
 政所 尚吾   岩見沢東  新十津川ホワイトベアーズ  新十津川中
 令和元年度 2019
 浅野 主偉  滝川西
 新十津川ホワイトベアーズ
 新十津川中
 岩崎 結哉  滝川西  空知太ファイターズ  石山中
 内馬場 陸斗 内馬場 陸斗 内馬場 陸斗  奈井江商業  砂川スティッカーズ  奈井江中
 圓成 悠翔  知内  砂川イーグルス  滝川江陵中
 大西 康生  札幌国際情報  羽幌野球スポーツ少年団  初山別中
 菊地 一成  白樺学園  深川一已バトルス  深川一已中
 北 翔斗  滝川西  滝川ジュニアドラゴンズ  滝川江陵中
 小林 日菜太  滝川工業  妹背牛エンジェルス  滝川江部乙中
           斉藤 武瑠  滝川西  滝川少年野球倶楽部  滝川開西中
 櫻井 皐貴  旭川大学  滝川少年野球倶楽部  滝川江陵中
 佐藤 慎之助  滝川西  赤平レッドレイズ  赤平中
 夏井 翔太郎  札幌国際情報  深川ヤングスターズ  深川中
 内馬場 陸斗 村井 佑光  白樺学園  滝川少年野球倶楽部  滝川明苑中
 横野 大飛  苫小牧中央  空知太ファイターズ  石山中       
令和2年度 3年生
氏 名 中学校 出身少年団  
 伊藤 太一 伊藤 太一  新十津川中  新十津川ホワイトベアーズ  
 岡本 亞也  江部乙中  妹背牛エンジェルス  
 朽木 優真  深川中  深川ヤングスターズ  
 熊谷 陽輝 熊谷 陽輝  新十津川中  新十津川ホワイトベアーズ  
 佐々木 翔威  滝川開成中  滝川西小学校野球部  
 清水 幹太  深川中  深川ヤングスターズ  
 千葉 龍心  滝川明苑中  滝川少年野球倶楽部  
 西村 昴浩  新十津川中  新十津川ホワイトベアーズ  
 平手 硬  滝川開成中  滝川少年野球倶楽部  
 前田 大夢  芦別中  芦別ジュニアスターズ  
令和2年度 2年生
 浅野 壮音  新十津川中  新十津川ホワイトベアーズ  
 石井 海翔  滝川江陵中  滝川ジュニアドラゴンズ  
 植松 大晟  北竜中  北空知JBC  
 小笠原 大翔  滝川明苑中  滝川少年野球倶楽部  
 川音 心汰  芦別中  芦別ジュニアスターズ  
 工藤 悠悟  滝川明苑中  滝川少年野球倶楽部  
 菅野 大地  滝川明苑中  滝川少年野球倶楽部  
 佐々木 龍之介  石山中  空知太ファイターズ  
 沢口 龍登  雨竜中  北空知JBC  
 三野宮 彪駕  新十津川中  新十津川ホワイトベアーズ  
 柴野 大和  滝川明苑中  滝川少年野球倶楽部  
 大間 瑛心  滝川明苑中  滝川少年野球倶楽部  
 林 龍輝  滝川江陵中  滝川ジュニアドラゴンズ  
 山崎 遥琉  滝川明苑中  滝川少年野球倶楽部  
 山﨑 悠生  新十津川中  新十津川ホワイトベアーズ  
 山崎 凌玖  滝川明苑中  滝川少年野球倶楽部  
 渡辺  拓  雨竜中  北空知JBC  
令和2年度 1年生
 石山 優杏  上砂川中 砂川イーグルス  
 大西 遥斗  古丹別中 苫前サンダース  
 木下 稜雅  滝川明苑中 紋別オホーツクイーグルス  
 黒澤 和尊  新十津川中 新十津川ホワイトベアーズ  
 櫻庭 翔  滝川江陵中 滝川少年野球倶楽部  
 佐々木 征志郎  石山中 空知太ファイターズ  
 上 一颯  滝川明苑中 滝川少年野球倶楽部  
 菅原 瑠偉  新十津川中
新十津川ホワイトベアーズ
 
 土屋 優輝  滝川明苑中 滝川少年野球倶楽部  
 寺崎 来唯  妹背牛中 妹背牛エンジェルス  
 細田 悠晴  滝川明苑中 滝川イーストウルフ  
 森田 光祐  滝川開西中 滝川西ブルーフェニックス  
 若崎 空  砂川中 砂川イーグルス  
 
1